Fraveu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
4
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
7
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Novecento
1976 — a.k.a. 1900, in 6 top lists Check -
17
O Ano em Que Meus Pais Saíram de Férias
2006 — a.k.a. The Year My Parents Went on Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Cidade Baixa
2005 — a.k.a. Lower City, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Millions
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 205