FreeGal5one's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check