FriedSushii's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Oliver Twist
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days
2012, in 0 top lists Check