Frigginchump06's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
11
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check