Frosted's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
3
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check