Frustratred Grunt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
ThanksKilling
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Soul Plane
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
15
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Assassination Games
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 191