Gallahan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check