Gecekurdu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirty
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alpha Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Adulthood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Atlantic City
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
13
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
14
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
18
Osman Pazarlama
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
22
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Mission Antarctique
2007 — a.k.a. The Last Continent, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Never Die Alone
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Glass Shield
1994, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70