Geekguy1138's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
9
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28