Geekguy1138's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
26
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check