Gert-JanDeStoereMan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28