GGH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
52
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
54
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
80
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
134
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
96
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
82
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
141
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
100
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
139
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
136
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
129
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
103
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Lost and Delirious
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Mary Reilly
1996, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Cutting Edge: Going for the Gold
2006, in 0 top lists Check