GGH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
1988, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bats
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
23
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
25
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Hellraiser: Hellseeker
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Tears of the Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Amityville II: The Possession
1982, in 1 top list Check -
55
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
56
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
65
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
71
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
96
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
98
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
131
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check