Ghost3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
120
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
71
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
58
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
95
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
15
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
119
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
122
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Tromeo and Juliet
1996, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142