Ghost3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
25
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Timecop
1994, in 1 top list Check -
34
Six-String Samurai
1998, in 1 top list Check -
35
Remains
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
43
Bong of the Dead
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Spy Next Door
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
68
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
86
Cobra
1986, in 1 top list Check -
87
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
89
The Arrival
1996 — a.k.a. Shockwave, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50