Ghost3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Witches
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
33
House II: The Second Story
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Tooth Fairy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Practical Magic
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
84
My Boyfriend's Back
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Gate II: Trespassers
1990 — a.k.a. Gate 2: The Trespassers, in 0 top lists Check -
92
House
1985, in 1 top list Check -
93
Pinocchio's Revenge
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Snow White: A Tale of Terror
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Troll
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
101
The Meteor Man
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
121
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
122
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
125
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Powder
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
129
The Crow: Salvation
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Over Her Dead Body
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
135
The Scorpion King 3: Battle for Redemption
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
136
The Scorpion King 2: Rise of a Warrior
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Fat Albert
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
138
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28