Gingerbyrd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
99
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
107
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
28
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
97
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
96
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
110
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
122
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
116
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
44
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
46
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130