Gingerbyrd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Masters of Horror: Chocolate
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dead or Alive: Hanzaisha
1999 — a.k.a. Dead or Alive, in 0 top lists Check -
28
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
35
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
37
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
39
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
41
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Masters of Horror: Incident on and Off a...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
51
Masters of Horror: Jenifer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
52
June 9
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Long Weekend
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Nobody Loves Alice
2008 Check -
84
Masters of Horror: Pelts
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
93
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
94
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
95
Severance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
96
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33