Giulianbianchi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Art of Getting By
2011, in 0 top lists Check