Givemeyourjoystick's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Wrong Turn 2: Dead End
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Deliver Us from Evil
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Intruders
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Masters of Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Crucifixion
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Simya-ui FM
2010 — a.k.a. Midnight FM, in 0 top lists Check