Gluecksnager's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check