Gmoney88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
2
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check