Goldencurl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
3
12 Rounds
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
5
Analyze This
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Powder Blue
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Call Me: The Rise and Fall of Heidi Fleiss
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Extraordinary Measures
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Furry Vengeance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Good Guy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Majestic
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Love & Distrust
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Old Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ruthless People
1986, in 1 top list Check -
21
To Save a Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Truth
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Waiting Room
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43