Goldencurl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
42
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
25
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
27
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Unfriended
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
Analyze This
1999, in 1 top list Check -
36
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ruthless People
1986, in 1 top list Check -
29
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
28
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Majestic
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Baby Mama
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43