Gomes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
4
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check