Gordon_Gekko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
86
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
11
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
82
The Big Red One
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
168
Sergeant York
1941, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Les valseuses
1974 — a.k.a. Going Places, in 6 top lists Check -
163
Még kér a nép
1972 — a.k.a. Red Psalm, in 4 top lists Check -
101
Booksmart
2019, in 3 top lists -
90
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
157
Gervaise
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
91
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Nine to Five
1980 — a.k.a. 9 to 5, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Union Pacific
1939, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Wild One
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
164
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183