Gracerlacer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
À ma soeur!
2001 — a.k.a. Fat Girl, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check