Gran2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check -
27
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Westworld
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29