GraphicAlien's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Oliver Twist
1948, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
DuckTales the Movie: Treasure of the Lost Lamp
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
24
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
25
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46