Greendale's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check