Gregmnewman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Slice
2018, in 0 top lists -
0
Alan Partridge Live- Stratagem
2022 -
1
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Freakonomics
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Resident
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Wu du
1978 — a.k.a. Five Deadly Venoms, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
6
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Road to Wellville
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Les jeux des anges
1964 — a.k.a. The Games of Angels, in 3 top lists Check -
10
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Guinea Pig: Ginî piggu - Akuma no jikken
1985 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Devil's Experiment, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Nude Nuns with Big Guns
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Girl Walks Into a Bar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Horrid Henry: The Movie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Great St. Trinian's Train Robbery
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 335