Gregzilla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
5
An Angel at My Table
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Becket
1964, in 5 top lists Check -
7
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Cyrano de Bergerac
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Monkey Business
1931, in 1 top list Check -
14
New Rose Hotel
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Piranha
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Creeping Flesh
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Gore Gore Girls
1972, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Grifters
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26