GremVendetta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bug
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Deadly Bees
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Frogs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
95
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
134
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
139
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
171
Shutter
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check