Gretaz61891's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
L'âge d'or
1930 — a.k.a. L'Age d'Or, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
7
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Going the Distance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Easy Virtue
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Guess Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gigantic
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30