Grey_snowman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ironclad
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Le Skylab
2011 — a.k.a. Skylab, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bitch Slap
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Territories
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Le prix à payer
2007 — a.k.a. The Price to Pay, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Espion(s)
2009 — a.k.a. Spy(ies), in 0 top lists Check -
15
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Monte Carlo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check