Grl95's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Grace Is Gone
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check