GroupCaptainLionelMandrake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
34
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
46
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
54
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
55
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
65
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
66
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
68
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
80
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
82
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
85
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
92
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
102
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
122
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Atlas Shrugged II: The Strike
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74