GroupCaptainLionelMandrake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Larry Crowne
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
I Melt with You
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
26
Polisse
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
63
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
75
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Butter
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
148
360
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Seeking Justice
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
157
The Gruffalo's Child
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
384
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
700
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check