Guga16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
84
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
51
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
87
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
42
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
46
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
82
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
81
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
89
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
1
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
73
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
72
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
90
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
21
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
6
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96