Gui's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
5
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Day of the Triffids
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Perfect
1985, in 1 top list Check -
25
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check