Guix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cidade Baixa
2005 — a.k.a. Lower City, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Clear and Present Danger
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158