Gunslinger19's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Dark Half
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Rabid
1977, in 1 top list Check -
5
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Crimes of the Future
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
2 ou 3 choses que je sais d'elle
1967 — a.k.a. Two or Three Things I Know About Her, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Chapter 27
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Mangler
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hills Have Eyes Part II
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Curse of the Fly
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Satan's School for Girls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
El pantano de los cuervos
1974 — a.k.a. The Swamp of the Ravens, in 0 top lists Check -
18
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Fast Company
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Il fantasma di Sodoma
1988 — a.k.a. Sodoma's Ghost, in 0 top lists Check