Gvr_Xah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Thor: Love and Thunder
2022, in 1 top list