Haleycj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Edge of Seventeen
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Package
2018, in 0 top lists -
8
Lizzie
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
In Dubious Battle
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Last Thing He Wanted
2020, in 0 top lists -
11
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
13
Ma Rainey's Black Bottom
2020, in 2 top lists -
14
I'm Thinking of Ending Things
2020, in 2 top lists