Halron's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Ferdinand
2017, in 1 top list Check -
86
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
2018, in 2 top lists Check