HALsaves's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Blue
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Species
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
53
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
2016: Obama's America
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58