Hanginglimbs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check