Harrisos70's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Tees Maar Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Here on Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Kitchen
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Love
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Faust
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Knight of Cups
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
62
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
63
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
64
Le gai savoir
1969 — a.k.a. Joy of Learning, in 1 top list Check -
67
Love & Distrust
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Landscape Suicide
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Bildnis einer Trinkerin
1979 — a.k.a. Ticket of No Return, in 2 top lists Check