Harukazebanri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
37
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
57
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
59
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
61
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
63
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
71
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
72
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
76
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
77
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27