Hawksetc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ruggles of Red Gap
1935, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Howl
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check